Internethaber.Com - Info

internethaber receives about 225,519 unique visitors and 1,641,779 (7.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,804.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,103,619.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank internethaber.com is ranked number 1,038 in the world and 0.049% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Istanbul, 34, Turkey and links to network IP address 88.255.95.21.

About - Internethaber.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$5,103,619.38
Daily Revenue:
$1,804.15
Monthly Revenue:
$54,124.50
Yearly Revenue:
$658,514.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
225,519
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,765,570
Daily Pageviews:
1,641,779 (7.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,038 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.049% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,653
Average Load Time:
(1579 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 89.08%89.51%27
Germany 3.21%3.47%1353
United States 2.44%1.35%11302
Netherlands 0.68%0.81%2209
France 0.62%0.52%5784
United Kingdom 0.48%0.48%7536
Switzerland 0.45%0.56%990
Russia 0.34%0.24%18852
Austria 0.32%0.30%1857
Belgium 0.28%0.31%2573
Azerbaijan 0.26%0.20%683
Sweden 0.16%0.22%5044
Denmark 0.14%0.15%3879
Canada 0.12%0.14%20279
Saudi Arabia 0.10%0.10%9550
Italy 0.08%0.08%29891
Bulgaria 0.07%0.05%4493
Australia 0.07%0.08%25220
Greece 0.07%0.06%13284
Norway 0.05%0.08%9630

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
internethaber.com
96.35%91.00%5.74
spor.internethaber.com
11.79%8.99%4.63

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
319,000
Google Indexed Pages:
280,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
335,856
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
304,270
Bing Backlinks:
348,236
Bing Indexed Pages:
298,555

Domain Overview

SEMrush internethaber.com
Domain:
  internethaber.com
Rank:
  1103532
Organic Keywords:
  61
Organic Traffic:
  202
Organic Cost:
  $3.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3,046
Facebook shares:
  3,645
Facebook comments:
  678
FB comments box:
  21
Facebook clicks:
  456
Facebook total:
  7,369
Tweets:
  214
Google +:
  29
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  168
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Basın ve Yayın/Haberler

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
88.255.95.21
ASN:
AS9121 
ISP:
Turk Telekomunikasyon Anonim Sirketi 
Server Location:
Istanbul
34
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 88.255.95.21

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 23 Apr 2015 12:31:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=60
Server: Netdirekt LB
Expires: Thu, 23 Apr 2015 12:32:36 GMT
X-US: HIT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 88.255.95.21 180
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname izm.netdirekt.com.tr
Rname hostmaster.netdirekt.com.tr
Serial Number 2015030200
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
NS izm.netdirekt.com.tr 3599
NS ams.netdirekt.com.tr 3599
NS frk.netdirekt.com.tr 3599
NS ist.netdirekt.com.tr 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-05-09
Domain Age:
14 years 11 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: INTERNETHABER.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: AMS.NETDIREKT.COM.TR
Name Server: FRK.NETDIREKT.COM.TR
Name Server: IST.NETDIREKT.COM.TR
Name Server: IZM.NETDIREKT.COM.TR
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-oct-2014
Creation Date: 09-may-2000
Expiration Date: 09-may-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 23 Apr 2015 12:31:42 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
internethaber.com widget
Last update was 128 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.