Internethaber.Com - Info internethaber.com

internethaber.com receives about 61,500 unique visitors and 295,815 (4.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $497.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $324,688.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank internethaber.com is ranked number 6,371 in the world and 0.0123% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Istanbul, 34, Turkey and links to network IP address 195.142.106.228. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - internethaber.com

Türkiye'den günün son dakika haberleri ve güncel sondakika haber yorumlarını İnternet Haber sitesinden bulabilirsiniz.
How did internethaber.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with internethaber.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is internethaber.com?

61.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
61,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,845,000
Pages per Visit:
4.81
Daily Pageviews:
295,815
Alexa Rank:
6,371 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0123%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
13:21
Bounce rate:
21.69%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
43.98%
Referral:
2.36%
Search:
34.04%
Social:
19.62%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 83.9%85.7%108
Germany 4.6%5.1%4628
Azerbaijan 3.0%0.8%1574
United States 2.1%3.1%34160
Netherlands 1.0%2.1%4100
United Kingdom 0.6%0.4%29399

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
internethaber.com
95.46%92.78%4.76
spor.internethaber.com
13.16%6.72%2.50
i.internethaber.com
1.31%0.31%1.2
m.internethaber.com
0.43%0.12%1.4
adm.internethaber.com
0.11%0.07%3.3
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush internethaber.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  internethaber.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  764,786
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  1,759
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  189
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $5.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is internethaber.com?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much internethaber.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$497.18
Monthly Revenue:
$14,915.40
Yearly Revenue:
$181,470.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Turkey 253,513$276.33
United States 9,170$105.18
Germany 15,087$72.87
Netherlands 6,212$31.62
United Kingdom 1,183$7.37
Azerbaijan 2,367$3.81

How much money do internethaber.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$66.57
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,997.17
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$24,298.85
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
25,396
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
761,872
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
9,269,437
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 4,375$21.13
Turkey 17,746$19.34
United States 1,651$18.93
Netherlands 1,056$5.38
United Kingdom 189$1.18
Azerbaijan 379$0.61

How much is internethaber.com worth?

Website Value:
$324,688.99

Where is internethaber.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
195.142.106.228
ASN:
AS199484 
ISP:
SAGLAYICI Teknoloji Bilisim Yayincilik Hiz. Ticaret Ltd. Sti. 
Server Location:
Istanbul
34
Turkey, TR
 

Other sites hosted on 195.142.106.228

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does internethaber.com load?

Average Load Time:
(952 ms) 82 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.5MiB (61% reduction).

Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848207/1848207-tHMEec.jpg could save 245KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848235/1848235-horZbs.jpg could save 149.9KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848182/1848182-wjAMAY.jpg could save 142.7KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848172/1848172-kbpZpz.jpg could save 141.3KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848167/1848167-45tL0J.jpg could save 141.3KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848226/1848226-L1imiS.jpg could save 138.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848202/1848202-J27MHz.jpg could save 138.6KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848162/1848162-bFDbuJ.jpg could save 138KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848130/1848130-rSsmTy.jpg could save 133.3KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848210/1848210-a37G5N.jpg could save 124.5KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848201/1848201-zTFS9E.jpg could save 117.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848177/1848177-b9jJoL.jpg could save 110.8KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848230/1848230-CL44f5.jpg could save 109.6KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848214/1848214-JLZIZs.jpg could save 103.5KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848221/1848221-jjyxJK.jpg could save 101.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848231/1848231-XlB98V.jpg could save 100.1KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/13/1846810/1846810-ZYDE77.jpg could save 93.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848229/1848229-PcQsmr.jpg could save 85.9KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848086/1848086-1htncl.jpg could save 84.8KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848091/1848091-kRxqRk.jpg could save 84.1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848088/1848088-n5aWGf.jpg could save 83.2KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848153/1848153-qomuF2.jpg could save 79.7KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848183/1848183-6ii4Te.jpg could save 74.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848142/1848142-PsESet.jpg could save 74.2KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848217/1848217-fYhjnh.jpg could save 61.6KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848152/1848152-YRxf2a.jpg could save 61.4KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848151/1848151-pYWM8P.jpg could save 52.2KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848155/1848155-EaA0Vs.jpg could save 28KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/css/video.png could save 17.3KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848218/1848218-ROhOYo.jpg could save 15.4KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848159/1848159-ypta9I.jpg could save 13.8KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848195/1848195-A1o4wZ.jpg could save 13.7KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848160/1848160-ODK1pI.jpg could save 13.3KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848225/1848225-TWyKE1.jpg could save 12.6KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848099/1848099-m57PQf.jpg could save 12.2KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848043/1848043-d001y0.jpg could save 12.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848097/1848097-bkd76Q.jpg could save 12.1KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848180/1848180-8difuO.jpg could save 11.9KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848112/1848112-NO8lxR.jpg could save 11.3KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848059/1848059-GxANuK.jpg could save 11.2KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848111/1848111-85YeV7.jpg could save 10.9KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848222/1848222-5J***Ll.jpg could save 10.8KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848190/1848190-xC9SlU.jpg could save 10.6KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848124/1848124-t0n731.jpg could save 10.6KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848049/1848049-lxDY9g.jpg could save 10.6KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848192/1848192-ND0ftP.jpg could save 10.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848084/1848084-Rv9Ht5.jpg could save 9.8KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848131/1848131-br3IR8.jpg could save 9.8KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848076/1848076-ts7Hk4.jpg could save 9.8KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848109/1848109-Ccfd2r.jpg could save 9.4KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848071/1848071-6jKa6i.jpg could save 9.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848164/1848164-v7HAM0.jpg could save 9.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848170/1848170-ANJUpo.jpg could save 9.2KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848148/1848148-br2evz.jpg could save 8.6KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848102/1848102-qpWl9D.jpg could save 8.5KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848135/1848135-UqPn2m.jpg could save 8.5KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848181/1848181-IGzhv1.jpg could save 8.5KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1847901/1847901-8saKxn.jpg could save 8.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848093/1848093-I3CLPT.jpg could save 8.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848095/1848095-iQceVP.jpg could save 8KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848185/1848185-Z1zdjM.jpg could save 8KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848211/1848211-GjGsWU.jpg could save 7.9KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848122/1848122-wTwMfD.jpg could save 7.8KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848150/1848150-390Iee.jpg could save 7.8KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848145/1848145-psj7AS.jpg could save 7.7KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848156/1848156-mdJ8QP.jpg could save 7.6KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848104/1848104-H9Sqcv.jpg could save 7.5KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848074/1848074-3SIBfX.jpg could save 7.5KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848194/1848194-mI8FT7.jpg could save 7.4KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/17/1847776/1847776-QDMulN.jpg could save 7.4KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848186/1848186-SLOhGF.jpg could save 7.3KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848198/1848198-SSuXcz.jpg could save 7.2KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848161/1848161-zW7xA8.jpg could save 7.2KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848120/1848120-mYBXQb.jpg could save 6.8KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848197/1848197-Ky4aFa.jpg could save 6.5KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848208/1848208-WcyY0D.jpg could save 6.3KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848072/1848072-vC2zqL.jpg could save 6.2KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848178/1848178-89hazg.jpg could save 6.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/18480***/18480***-6isqn5.jpg could save 6.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848083/1848083-ZZEu0z.jpg could save 6.1KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848234/1848234-vVAuEn.jpg could save 6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848061/1848061-DuQmxp.jpg could save 5.9KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848040/1848040-maIXJu.jpg could save 5.5KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/17/1848050/1848050-PFKuM6.jpg could save 5.4KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/files/2018/2/18/1848206/1848206-PHuEWg.jpg could save 5.1KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/260/173/files/2018/2/18/1848203/1848203-52wiO0.jpg could save 5.1KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/css/photo.png could save 4.8KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/45/45//files/user/1199.jpg?v=1518***5949 could save 964B (45% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/45/45//files/user/1277.jpg?v=1516373171 could save 927B (45% reduction).
Compressing http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/css/logo.png could save 921B (32% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/45/45//files/user/1122.jpg?v=1518904076 could save 893B (46% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/45/45//files/user/1288.jpg?v=1509397529 could save 836B (45% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/45/45//files/user/1270.jpg?v=1517893202 could save 829B (43% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/45/45//files/user/1213.jpg?v=15186***002 could save 807B (44% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/45/45//files/user/1022.jpg?v=1518160630 could save 800B (44% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/45/45//files/user/1052.jpg?v=1518***219 could save 798B (45% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/45/45//files/user/1309.jpg?v=1518516742 could save 777B (44% reduction).
Compressing http://i.internethaber.com/2/45/45//files/user/1297.jpg?v=1504645566 could save 757B (44% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/images/powered-by-google.png could save 433B (30% reduction).

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://internethaber.com/
http://www.internethaber.com/
http://m.internethaber.com/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://impl.onscroll.com/engaged-refresh/2016/12/1481103489249.js (expiration not specified)
http://impl.onscroll.com/vet-takeover/2017/03/1490952361546.js (expiration not specified)
http://js.agkn.com/prod/v0/tag.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/css/logo_192x192.png (expiration not specified)
http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/css/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/css/photo.png (expiration not specified)
http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/css/video.png (expiration not specified)
http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/js/jquery.smartbanner.js (expiration not specified)
http://tags.onscroll.com/1c7ac8f7-60ab-4aba-92df-6350b06b9f6a/tag.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.onthe.io/io.js/AwXecKjtNjYx (expiration not specified)
https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js (expiration not specified)
https://dmx.districtm.io/s/10001/8188f1b8-58da-4fa8-84bd-0b27149ee725 (expiration not specified)
https://dmx.districtm.io/s/10008/2e59e76b-17ff-458e-ab26-feb2037a2bba (expiration not specified)
https://dmx.districtm.io/s/10009/8af589de-d98e-43b3-bcb2-fb9413370a98 (expiration not specified)
http://cdn-sic.33across.com/1/javascripts/sic.js (5 minutes)
http://cdn-sic.33across.com/1/stylesheets/sic.css (5 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://33across-d.openx.net/w/1.0/jstag?nc=17118521-33Across (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://sc.tynt.com/script/sc/a5En481c8r56C0aKkv7mNO.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 43.3KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://tags.onscroll.com/1c7ac8f7-60ab-4aba-92df-6350b06b9f6a/tag.min.js could save 31.4KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://impl.onscroll.com/vet-takeover/2017/03/1490952361546.js could save 5.6KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://impl.onscroll.com/engaged-refresh/2016/12/1481103489249.js could save 3.8KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://js.agkn.com/prod/v0/tag.js could save 1.6KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://sic.33across.com/authorize?version=2.37.1&agent=Mozilla%2F5.0%20(Linux%3B%20Android%206.0.1%3B%20Nexus%205X%20Build%2FMMB29P)%20AppleWebKit%2F537.36%20(KHTML%2C%20like%20Gecko%3B%20Google%20Page%20Speed%20Insights)%20Chrome%2F41.0.2272.118%20Mobile%20Safari%2F537.36&product=inview&userId=&sessionId=&publisherURL=http%3A%2F%2Fm.internethaber.com%2F&referrerURL=&viewportWidth=412&viewportHeight=732&screenWidth=412&screenHeight=732&scrollX=0&scrollY=0&pageWidth=412&pageHeight=11389&pageVisibility=visible&publisherId=a5En481c8r56C0aKkv7mNO&publisher=internethaber.com&_=1518968439787&callback=_tynt_jp.a51zs7la6 could save 747B (48% reduction).
Compressing http://d.agkn.com/iframe/8613/?che=5***081929&c=%7B%22bpid%22%3A%22reklamtr%22%2C%22loc%22%3A%22http%3A%2F%2Fm.internethaber.com%2F%22%2C%22ref%22%3A%22-1%22%2C%22cid%22%3A%22-1%22%2C%22sid%22%3A%22-1%22%2C%22gen%22%3A%22-1%22%2C%22age%22%3A%22-1%22%2C%22cat%22%3A%22-1%22%2C%22brd%22%3A%22-1%22%2C%22page_name%22%3A%22Haber%2C%20Haberler%2C%20Son%20Dakika%20Haberler%20%7C%20internet%20Haber%22%7D could save 184B (41% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.3KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/js/nbm_ads.js?v=192 could save 4KiB (60% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/js/writeCapture.js?v=192 could save 3.3KiB (39% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/js/iscroll.js?v=192 could save 3.1KiB (27% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/js/jquery.smartbanner.js could save 1.6KiB (36% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/js/jquery.lazyload.min.js?v=192 could save 929B (41% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/js/cookie.js?v=192 could save 564B (42% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/js/loadMoreHistory.js?v=192 could save 481B (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/js/custom.js?v=192 could save 208B (12% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih_mobile/js/disablescroll.js?v=192 could save 130B (19% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 244B (11% reduction).

Minifying http://statik.internethaber.com/assets/ih/chosen/chosen.min.css?v=192 could save 244B (11% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#" class="sb-close">×</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  78

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

internethaber.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

internethaber.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 18 Feb 2018 15:40:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
pragma: no-cache
expires: -1
X-LB-CacheStatus: HIT
X-LB-Node: lb01.internethaber.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS lynn.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS demi.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-05-09
Domain Age:
17 years 9 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: INTERNETHABER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 26689716_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-27T21:58:56Z
Creation Date: 2000-05-09T16:28:47Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2027-05-09T16:28:47Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Ozisik, Hadi
Registrant Organization: Internet Haber Yayincilik AS
Registrant Street: Besiktas
Registrant City: Istanbul
Registrant State/Province: Istanbul
Registrant Postal Code: 80240
Registrant Country: TR
Registrant Phone: +90.21226***999
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +90.21226***898
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Ozisik, Hadi
Admin Organization: Internet Haber Yayincilik AS
Admin Street: Besiktas
Admin City: Istanbul
Admin State/Province: Istanbul
Admin Postal Code: 80240
Admin Country: TR
Admin Phone: +90.21226***999
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +90.21226***898
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Ozisik, Hadi
Tech Organization: Internet Haber Yayincilik AS
Tech Street: Besiktas
Tech City: Istanbul
Tech State/Province: Istanbul
Tech Postal Code: 80240
Tech Country: TR
Tech Phone: +90.21226***999
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +90.21226***898
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DEMI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LYNN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-18T15:40:48Z <<<


The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: INTERNETHABER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 26689716_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2017-05-09T16:48:42Z
Creation Date: 2000-05-09T16:28:47Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2027-05-09T16:28:47Z
Registrar: Network Solutions, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: DEMI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LYNN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-18T15:40:38Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with internethaber.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
internethaber.com widget